Llistat d'inscrits - Vallgorguina
84
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JAN
|
HERRAIZ AGUILERA
|
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
|
|
R3
|
|
ERIC
|
JIMENEZ SERRANO
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
R2
|
MARC
|
JUVANTENY RIERA
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
TRIALSPORT
|
R3
|
|
MARIO
|
LEON SANCHEZ
|
PREBENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
PreBenjamí
|
Gerard
|
LLADO COMAS
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
R2
|
PAU
|
LÓPEZ PRADA
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
R3
|
|
XABI
|
MARQUEZ BORNES
|
BENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
Benjamí
|
ALEIX
|
MARTINEZ MONTIEL
|
BENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
Benjamí
|
BIEL
|
MARTÍNEZ PUJOL
|
BENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
Benjamí
|
GERARD
|
MARTORI PALAU
|
BENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
Benjamí
|
ALEX
|
MASSÓ GIL
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
|
R3
|
|
AXEL
|
MENDEZ SORIANO
|
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
|
COMPRARBICI
|
Open Blanc
|
|
GUILLEM
|
MONTOYA AGUILERA
|
PRINCIPIANT
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
Open Blanc
|
ARMAND
|
MORENO GONZALEZ
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
Open Blau
|
|
ARTUR
|
MORENO GONZALEZ
|
PREBENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
PreBenjamí
|
CONRAD
|
NAVARRO ORTEGA
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
R2
|
MARTÍ
|
PEÑA BARRIENDOS
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
Open Blanc
|
|
DIDAC
|
PEÑA LOPERA
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
|
R3
|
|
VICTOR
|
PEREZ ZAMORA
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
R2
|
|
ANDREA
|
PEREZ ZAMORA
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
Open Blau
|
|
ÀLEX
|
PIZARRO RIBOT
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
Aleví
|
|
MARC
|
PUIGVERT CORPAS
|
PREBENJAMI
|
DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
PreBenjamí
|
PAU
|
RIBERA MENDIOLA
|
ALEVI
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
TRIALSPORT
|
Aleví
|
ALBA
|
RIERA ROURA
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
R3
|
|
NIL
|
RIERA FONTSECA
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
R1
|
|
AINA
|
RIERA FONTSECA
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
Open Blau
|
|
ARNAU
|
RIERA FRIGOLÉ
|
BENJAMI
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
|
Benjamí
|
MARTÍ
|
RIERA ROURA
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
R1
|
BIEL
|
RIU SEPÚLVEDA
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
R3
|
|
LLUC
|
ROA OLIVERA
|
PREBENJAMI
|
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
|
|
PreBenjamí
|