Llistat d'inscrits - 64ª GRAN PREMI RIPOLL - 23è MEMORIAL FERMÍ PUJOL ( Vallter 2000)
200
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOSEP
|
RAMS FONT
|
MASTER 40
|
MUNT BIKES CLUB CICLISTA
|
MUNTBIKES-SYNERA
|
|
Oriol
|
RAYA PAULO
|
ELITE
|
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
CONTROLPACK-SIX2 BADIA
|
|
FRANCESC XAVIER
|
REIXACH HOMS
|
ELITE
|
CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA
|
PORTET INSTAL.LACIONS-GOUFONE
|
|
Daniel
|
REYES GLORIA
|
ELITE
|
LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA
|
LINBIKES-CC LEFA TEAM
|
|
RICARD
|
RIERA BUSQUETS
|
JUNIOR
|
LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA
|
LINBIKES-CC LEFA TEAM
|
|
Laia
|
Riera González
|
MASTER 30 FEMINA
|
Team Valwind
|
|
|
GUILLEM
|
RIFA MOLIST
|
ELITE
|
CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA
|
PORTET INSTAL.LACIONS-GOUFONE
|
|
FERRAN
|
ROBERT TORRENTS
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM COMPAK
|
|
Joan Rafael
|
ROCA BERBEL
|
MASTER 50
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
RATPENAT
|
|
EDUARD
|
RODÉS GUIRAO
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM COMPAK
|
|
DAVID
|
ROMAN CENIZO
|
ELITE
|
PALAFRUGELL, CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
José Luís
|
ROMAN MIRAS
|
MASTER 60
|
MONTORNES, CLUB CICLISTA
|
INMOBILIARIAS LEON
|
|
Jorge
|
ROMAN MOLINA
|
MASTER 40
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
RATPENAT
|
|
LLUIS
|
ROPERO TAPIA
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
CORVI/TOT-NET
|
|
Silvia
|
ROURA PEREZ
|
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
|
ESTEVE, GRUP ESPORTIU
|
BICIS ESTEVE
|
|
Josep
|
RUBIO VIDAL
|
MASTER 30
|
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM CLUB D´ESQUÍ SECCIÓ DE CICLISME
|
|
|
MIGUEL
|
RUIZ CARRILLO
|
MASTER 50
|
BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
José
|
RUIZ GAMERO
|
MASTER 60
|
AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU
|
NOU EMPORDA BIKES
|
|
Jordi
|
SABATER ANDREU
|
MASTER 50
|
BANYOLES, CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
MIQUEL
|
SABATER POCH
|
MASTER 30
|
FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
|
BIKING POINT-AMBISIST
|
|
Ramon
|
SAGUES PORTABELLA
|
ELITE
|
PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACING TEAM C.C.
|
PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER
|
|
SANTI
|
SALA SURINYACH
|
MASTER 40
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
NOEL
|
|
José
|
SANCHEZ JUBANY
|
MASTER 50
|
AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU
|
NOU EMPORDA BIKES
|
|
Eladi
|
SANCHEZ NOGUERA
|
MASTER 40
|
ANDORRA, SPRINT CLUB
|
|
|
Fernando
|
SANCHEZ SOLANO
|
MASTER 50
|
MÓNBIKE CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
JAVIER
|
SANTAMARIA BLESA
|
MASTER 50
|
RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA
|
RCB MOTOR BEGUES-CIL LOGISTICA ADAPTADA
|
|
Sandra
|
SANTANYES MURILLO
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA
|
OLYMPIA FACTORY CYCLING TEAM
|
|
Juan José
|
SARMIENTO GARCIA
|
ELITE
|
LA BISBAL DEL PENEDÈS-MM CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
ELOI
|
SOLÉ MARTÍN
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
CORVI/TOT-NET
|
|
GUILLEM
|
SURINYACH CASERO
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA
|
PORTET INSTAL.LACIONS-GOUFONE
|