Llistat d'inscrits - Barcelona - Lliga Estiu

Total d'inscrits: 93

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
MARC JOSEP
ACERO FORT
UNDER 23-SUB 23
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
200m
Madison
Persecució
Quilòmetre
LLUC
AGUILÓ ROVIRA
JUNIOR (1)
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
200m
Persecució
Quilòmetre
500m
Sergio
Aliaga Chivite
ELITE
Club ciclista cirbonero
200m
Quilòmetre
MARINA
ALSINA FERRANDO
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
200m
Madison
Persecució
500m
JOAN
BANLLES SANTAMARIA
TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C.
Infantil i Alevi
MARIA
BANLLES SANTAMARIA
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMENINA
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
200m
Madison
Persecució
Tandem
Quilòmetre
500m
JAN
BARTRINA REIXACH
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
Infantil i Alevi
NEREA
BASTIDA LOPEZ
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMENINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
200m
Madison
500m
Josep
BENEITO GARCIA
JUNIOR (1)
ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLÀ CLUB CICLISTA
200m
Madison
Persecució
Quilòmetre
500m
LIVIA
BENEITO GARCIA
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
Infantil i Alevi
JÚLIA
BORRAS CASAS
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
200m
Madison
Persecució
Tandem
Quilòmetre
500m
ENRIC
BORRAS CASAS
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
Infantil i Alevi
ERIC
BRUN CAUDET
ELITE
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
200m
Quilòmetre
DANIEL
CABELLO PALAZON
UNDER 23-SUB 23
CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA
Madison
Persecució
ORIOL
CANCIO MARTINEZ
JUNIOR (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
200m
Persecució
Quilòmetre
GERARD
CANO FERNANDEZ
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
Infantil i Alevi
AXIER
CASADO ABELLAN
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
200m
Madison
Persecució
Quilòmetre
500m
BERNAT
CASAJUST CASADELLÀ
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
Infantil i Alevi
FINA
CASAS FORTUNY
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMENINA
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
200m
Madison
Persecució
Tandem
Quilòmetre
500m
JAN
CASTELLON RIBALTA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
Persecució
Quilòmetre
500m
ERIC
CATALAN TOLA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
Madison
Persecució
Quilòmetre
AIXA
CATALAN TOLA
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
Infantil i Alevi
alin tani
catarig
ELITE
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
200m
Quilòmetre
ELNA
CLAUSS ROIGÉ
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
200m
Persecució
Tandem
Quilòmetre
500m
Infantil i Alevi
SERGI
DALMAU I AREGALL
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
Madison
Persecució
Quilòmetre
FELIX
DEL RIO MARTINEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
Persecució
500m
TOMAS
DEOSDAT OMEDES
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
200m
Madison
Persecució
Quilòmetre
500m
ARTUR
DUFOUR PESTAÑA
JUNIOR (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
200m
Persecució
Quilòmetre
INGRID
ESTEBAN DEL POZO
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
Infantil i Alevi
EDUARDO
ESTER RAMOS
MB PARACYCLIST
OMNIUM BCN CLUB CICLISTA
Persecució
Tandem
Quilòmetre