Llistat d'inscrits - Llinars del Vallès
66
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISAIAH
|
ARA BUAKAEW
|
PRINCIPIANT FEMINA
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
MAX
|
BALLESTÉ SWART
|
PRINCIPIANT
|
ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA I ESCOLA TRIAL
|
|
|
NIL
|
BENITEZ GARCIA
|
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
|
DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR
|
|
|
ARNAU
|
BLANCAFORT SURIÑACH
|
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
TRIALSPORT
|
|
ALEIX
|
CABRERIZO GONZALEZ
|
BENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
JOEL
|
CANYELLES CAMARA
|
ALEVI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
BIEL
|
CASTAÑO NEIRA
|
PREBENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
DAVID
|
CASTELLÀ DOMENE
|
PRINCIPIANT
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
MÒNICA
|
CASTELLÀ DOMENE
|
ALEVI FEMINA
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
ROC
|
CERVERA
|
PRINCIPIANT
|
MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CICLIST
|
|
|
ALEIX
|
COBLES SEDEÑO
|
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CESAR CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
|
GUILLEM
|
COROMINA SOLA
|
BENJAMI
|
CAMPDEVANOL, UNIO CICLISTA
|
|
|
MARTÍ
|
CROS SANS
|
ALEVI
|
DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA
|
TRIALVALLGORGUINA-DRINKINGAS
|
|
PAULA
|
CUESTA FONT
|
PRINCIPIANT FEMINA
|
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
|
|
|
ALEIX
|
DE LA FUENTE VILLACAMPA
|
PREBENJAMI
|
PROBIKE CLUB
|
|
|
ERIC
|
DE VLUGT PERICAS
|
BENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
GENIS
|
FORTUN LÓPEZ
|
PRINCIPIANT
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
JOAQUIM
|
GONZALEZ PARERA
|
ALEVI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
MARC
|
JAVIERRE GONZÁLEZ
|
BENJAMI
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CESAR CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
|
MARINA
|
JAVIERRE GONZALEZ
|
PRINCIPIANT FEMINA
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CESAR CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
|
ERIC
|
JIMENEZ SERRANO
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CESAR CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
|
ERIC
|
JULAR GARCIA
|
BENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
MARC
|
JUVANTENY RIERA
|
PRINCIPIANT
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
TRIALSPORT
|
|
Gerard
|
LLADO COMAS
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
PEP
|
LLOPART FERNANDEZ
|
BENJAMI
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CESAR CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
|
PAU
|
LÓPEZ PRADA
|
ALEVI
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
TRIALSPORT
|
|
JOAN
|
LORENTE VELA
|
PRINCIPIANT
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
GERARD
|
MARTORI PALAU
|
BENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
ALEX
|
MASSÓ GIL
|
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
TRIALSPORT
|
|
TON
|
MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
ALEVI
|
MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CICLIST
|
|