Llistat d'inscrits - 40è Cursa Memorial Gabriel Bosch

Total d'inscrits: 48

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
ARNAU
ALMEDA FRANÇOISE
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
ALBERT
ARJONA DOMINGO
YOUTH-CADET (2)
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
MARIA
BANLLES SANTAMARIA
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMENINA
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
NEREA
BASTIDA LOPEZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
Josep
BENEITO GARCIA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
CRISTIAN
BERNAL FERRÉ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
IZAN
BERNAL POUSA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
LAIA
BURDOY MUÑOZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
Samuel
CALERO OSUNA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
AXIER
CASADO ABELLAN
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
HUGO
CHAVES VALLE
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
SERGI
DARDER GARI
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
ARTUR
DUFOUR PESTAÑA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
ADRIAN
FERRER MEJIAS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
ARIANA
GILABERT VILAPLANA
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMENINA
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
ARNAU
GILABERT VILAPLANA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
MARC
GINE FABREGAT
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
ESTEFANIA
GONZALEZ LUGO
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMENINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
ALVARO
HERENCIO ROMERO
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
MARTI
HIDALGO BASSAGAÑAS
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
PAU
IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
RAUS
JEROME
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
CLUB CYCLISTE LE BOULOU
EKAITZ
LAZARO DIAZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
GERARD
LEDESMA GARCIA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
JOAN
MARIN DOMINGO
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
FRANCISCO
MARTÍN CABEZAS
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
ALEX
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
INFANTIL (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
PAU
MATARIN FILELLA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
CAROLINA
MIRANDA LOECHES
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
ARNAU
MOLGOSA CAMPANO
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA