Llistat d'inscrits - 35è Trofeu Generalitat - Trofeu Ventura Lliçà

Total d'inscrits: 72

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
JORDI
ALBACETE COMA
ALEVIN
XL BMX
NOIS 11 12
JAN
ALCALDE TORMEZ
ALEVI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 11 12
ADRIAN
ANGULO ESTEVE
INFANTIL (1)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 13 14
CRISTHIAN
ARGÜELLES GARCÍA
PRINCIPIANTE
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
NOIS 9 10
DAVID
ARGUELLES PRIOR
JUNIOR (1)
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
NOIS 15+
IVAN
ARJONA ESCUDERO
ALEVI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 11 12
JAN
BERENGUER MOYA
ALEVIN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 11 12
SERGIO
BRAO MAÑAS
BENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 7 8
MARTA
CALVIS GARCIA
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMENINA
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE
OLIMPIC WOMEN
MARIONA
CALVIS GARCIA
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE
OLIMPIC WOMEN
RUBEN
CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
ALEVIN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 11 12
MARINA
CANO PLADEVALL
PREBENJAMI-PROF
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 5 6
MARC
CANO VAQUERO
MASTER 30
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 15+
PAU
CASANOVA LLEONART
JUNIOR (1)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
OLIMPIC MEN
YULEN
CHASCO CHICA
INFANTIL (2)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 13 14
CRUISER
LUCAS
CHASCO MARTIN
PRE-BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 5 6
PAULA
CHASCO MARTIN
PRINCIPIANT FEMINA
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
FEMINES _10
DAVID
COMADRAN MARTINEZ
ALEVIN
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
NOIS 11 12
MONICA
COMADRAN MARTINEZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
OLIMPIC WOMEN
JOAN MIQUEL
COMADRAN PI
MASTER 50
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
CRUISER
JOAN
FAJAS PLADEVALL
ALEVIN
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 11 12
JUANJO
FANTONI VERDESIO
INFANTIL (1)
XL BMX
NOIS 13 14
ADRIAN
FEIJOO PEREZ
PRINCIPIANTE
XL BMX
NOIS 9 10
ALEX
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
INFANTIL (1)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 13 14
BERNAT
FLORES PUIG
ALEVIN
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 11 12
YAGO
GALAN CAÑADAS
PRE-BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 5 6
Albert
GARRIDO GONZALEZ
ELITE
XL BMX
NOIS 15+
XAVI
GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
INFANTIL C(1)
XL BMX
NOIS 13 14
JANA
GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
XL BMX
OLIMPIC WOMEN
NIL
GOMEZ LABARTA
BENJAMIN PROM
XL BMX
NOIS 7 8