Llistat d'inscrits - Gualba - Campionat de Catalunya
124
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUIQUE
|
MARTÍNEZ PRIETO
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
||
BIEL
|
MARTÍNEZ PUJOL
|
BENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
GERARD
|
MARTORI PALAU
|
BENJAMI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
JAUME
|
MAS BLANCO
|
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
|
|
||
ALEX
|
MASSÓ GIL
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
|
||
AXEL
|
MENDEZ SORIANO
|
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
|
COMPRARBICI
|
||
MARC
|
MOLONS PUJOL
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA I ESCOLA TRIAL
|
|
|
GUILLEM
|
MONTOYA AGUILERA
|
PRINCIPIANT
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
ARMAND
|
MORENO GONZALEZ
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
||
CONRAD
|
NAVARRO ORTEGA
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
|
GUILLEM
|
OLIVER RICART
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
TRIALSPORT
|
||
Hugo
|
Orgaz Blanco
|
INFANTIL (1)
|
Andorra Trial Club
|
|
|
IGNASI
|
PALAU FERRERO
|
INFANTIL (1)
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
ELOI
|
PALAU PINYANA
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
TRIALSPORT
|
|
QUIM
|
PARIS MATEU
|
ALEVI
|
MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CICLIST
|
|
|
NIL
|
PARRAMON LOPEZ
|
BENJAMI
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
TRIALSPORT
|
|
BRUC
|
PARRAMON SALA
|
BENJAMI
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
TRIALSPORT
|
|
MARTÍ
|
PEÑA BARRIENDOS
|
BENJAMI
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
|
DIDAC
|
PEÑA LOPERA
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
|
||
VICTOR
|
PEREZ ZAMORA
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
||
ÀLEX
|
PIZARRO RIBOT
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
||
JORDI
|
POVEDANO CAMPS
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
||
BERNAT
|
PUIGTIÓ RECH
|
ALEVI
|
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
|
|
|
MARIA
|
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ
|
PREBENJAMI FEMINA
|
BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA
|
|
|
PAU
|
RIBERA MENDIOLA
|
ALEVI
|
VIC, UNIO CICLISTA
|
TRIALSPORT
|
|
ALBA
|
RIERA ROURA
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
||
ARNAU
|
RIERA FRIGOLÉ
|
BENJAMI
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
|
|
MARTÍ
|
RIERA ROURA
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
|
|
|
BIEL
|
RIU SEPÚLVEDA
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY
|
||
LLUC
|
ROA OLIVERA
|
PREBENJAMI
|
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
|
|