Llistat d'inscrits - Campionat de Catalunya BTT
233
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
David
|
PUIG PUJOL
|
MASTER 30
|
TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS
|
BLUE MOTORS-NEOLITH
|
|
NARCIS CHRISTIAN
|
PUJOL CABOT
|
MASTER 50
|
BIKE KIDS
|
TBELLES TEAM
|
|
JÚLIA
|
PUJOL FREIXENET
|
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
|
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
|
CATEMA.CAT
|
|
SERGI
|
PUJOL OLIVER
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
|
JODOFI-BAIX TER
|
|
JOAN
|
QUINTANA CASANOVAS
|
ELITE
|
FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
|
IRONTECH-TECNIC-AMBISIST
|
|
SONIA
|
QUIROGA PADILLA
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
CATEDRA BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
DAVID
|
RAMON RUBINAT
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
RUNNBIKES EL VENDRELL CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
MARC
|
REAL GARCIA
|
MASTER 40
|
OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
ROGER
|
RECASENS I XIRGU
|
FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
|
IRONTECH-TECNIC-AMBISIST
|
||
Joan
|
RIBAS PUMAROLA
|
MASTER 40
|
SERRANO CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
JULIA
|
RIBAS SOLÉS
|
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
|
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
|
CATEMA.CAT
|
|
MARC
|
RIERA BENEDITO
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT
|
BICIOCASION BARCELONA-OPEN NATURA
|
|
PAU
|
RIUS HUSILLOS
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT
|
BICIOCASION BARCELONA-OPEN NATURA
|
|
Xavier
|
ROCA MASMITJA
|
MASTER 40
|
BICI OCI COMP CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
Albert
|
ROCA MASMITJA
|
MASTER 30
|
L'ESCALA-EMPURIES, CLUB CICLISTA
|
SCALEBIKES-EXTREME
|
|
POL
|
RODRÍGUEZ FLORES
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
|
MASSI-TBIKES-AMUNT CC
|
|
MARTI
|
ROMERA COMA
|
BIKE KIDS
|
TBELLES-CANNONDALE-GAES-SURAL
|
||
MARC
|
ROMERO BARCELÓ
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU
|
BGTEAM 100% NATURAL
|
|
Joan Carles
|
ROSELL CARDONA
|
MASTER 30
|
FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLISTA
|
COLUER-IXCOR
|
|
Arnau
|
ROTA CANO
|
MASTER 40
|
BIKETRAINING CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
Raul
|
RUBIO GARCIA
|
MASTER 30
|
ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA
|
PALLARES-IXCOR
|
|
Xavier
|
RUIZ NUÑEZ
|
MASTER 50
|
PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT
|
BTT PREMIA DE DALT
|
|
Jose Manuel
|
SALGUERO TOBES
|
MASTER 30
|
ODENA ESPORT CICLISTA
|
PALLARES-IXCOR
|
|
ARANTXA
|
SALVADO VERGES
|
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
|
MIAMI PLATJA CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
GIL
|
SANCHEZ FRIGOLE
|
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU
|
ARTSPORT-CERAMIC DE LUXE
|
||
SANTI
|
SANCHEZ SAURINA
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU
|
ARTSPORT-CERAMIC DE LUXE
|
|
Juan
|
SANCHEZ VEREDA
|
MASTER 60
|
NAVARCLES, PENYA CICLISTA
|
PC NAVARCLES-MUNDIBIKE
|
|
POL
|
SANCHEZ-PALENCIA CRESPO
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
LA TORRETA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
|
LA TORRETA BIKE
|
|
PERE
|
SCHMIDT LACOMBE
|
MASTER 50
|
BICI OCI COMP CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
MARIO
|
SINUES MICO
|
ELITE
|
AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
|
MASSI-TBIKES-AMUNT CC
|