Llistat d'inscrits - Open GRN - Porqueres

138

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
Marc
CATALA FRIGOLA
JUNIOR (1)
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
BAIX TER-JODOFI
Mariona
CATEDRA FERRANDO
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
AYATS CYCLES CLUB
AYATSCYCLES-BRAVI PISCINES
Marc
CLAPES PRATDESABA
MASTER 40
TARADELL, UNIO CICLISTA
MARC
CODINACH SALA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
JUFRE VIC-ETB
JORDI
COLL RUIZ
MASTER 40
BTT PALAFRUGELL CLUB ESPORTIU
DOCTOR BIKES & BTT PALAFRUGELL
Christian
COLLADOS GARRIGA
MASTER 30
SERRANO CLUB CICLISTA
DAVID
COMELLAS AGUILAR
MASTER 40
SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA
CORVI TEAM
Joan
CORS SERRA
MASTER 60
CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA
Xevi
CUBI PUJOL
MASTER 40
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SERRAGRENYADA CLUB
ADRIAN
CUELLAR ALONSO
YOUTH-CADET (2)
MEDINYÀ, AGRUP.ESPORT.SEC.CICL
BSIXBIKES-JORMAT
DAVID
DARNACULLETA MERCEDES
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
BAIX TER-JODOFI
NIL
DEVESA COLOME
UNDER 23-SUB 23
LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA
LINBIKES
Fco. Javier
DIAZ BALTA
ELITE
MEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA
JOAQUIM
ESPARRAGUERA VIDAL
MASTER 60
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU
RADIKALBIKES-ARTSPORT
Ivette
ESPINAR CASAS
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
PABLO ANDRÉS
ESTEVEZ SELIOS
MASTER 30
BICIAVENTURA, CLUB
XAVIER
FABREGA PUJOL
JUNIOR (2)
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU
RADIKALBIKES-ARTSPORT
EUDALD
FABRELLAS ROS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU
RADIKALBIKES-ARTSPORT
ADAYA
FERNÁNDEZ GEREMÍAS
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
MRT CYCLING CLUB MALGRAT
Roberto
FIDALGO LOPEZ
MASTER 40
MEDINA, CLUB CICLISTA
MERITXELL
FIGUERAS GARANGOU
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM CLUB D´ESQUÍ SECCIÓ DE CICLISME
GRUPO ADI-DSNIVELL-BMC-MTB TEAM
ORIOL
FONT MARTÍNEZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
MUNT BIKES CLUB CICLISTA
MUNTBIKES-HYUNDAI MOTORPRIM
SANTI
FRANCÀS BOIX
MASTER 40
CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA
BARCELONA BH CONCEPT-BICIEQUIP CENTELLES
ORIOL
FRIGOLA RIBAS
ELITE
FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT
IRONTECH-TECNIC-AMBISIST
Marc
GALBANY CUNILL
MASTER 30
TORELLÓ, CLUB CICLISTA
Sergio
GALISTEO CABANILLAS
ELITE
CYCLOCAT CLUB CICLISTA TERRASSA
UNÎCA-HOTEL COLON
JAN
GAMERO ROMAGUERA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
BAIX TER-JODOFI
Moisès
GANGOLELLS SOLA
MASTER 40
BICICLINIC CLUB CICLISTA
Juan Luís
GARCIA ESCRIBANO
ELITE
JUANITO, CLUB PEÑA CICLISTA
Javier
GARCIA GONZALEZ
ELITE
TEAM SMARTDRY
TEAM SMARTDRY