Llistat d'inscrits - 36è Trofeu Generalitat - La Mercè

80

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
JORDI
ALBACETE COMA
ALEVI
XL BMX
NOIS 11 12
ADRIAN
ANGULO ESTEVE
INFANTIL (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 13 14
NEREA
ARJONA ESCUDERO
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
IVAN
ARJONA ESCUDERO
ALEVI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 11 12
GABRIEL
AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
XL BMX
CATALONIAN EUROPEAN TEAM
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
Joan
BALDO GARCIA
MASTER 40
XL BMX
ESCUREDO-LA JABUGUEÑA
CRUISER 30+
ROMEU
BELTRAN RAMOS
BENJAMI
XL BMX
NOIS 7 8
JAN
BERENGUER MOYA
INFANTIL (1)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 13 14
SERGIO
BRAO MAÑAS
BENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 7 8
MARTA
CALVIS GARCIA
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
MARIONA
CALVIS GARCIA
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
ANTONIO
CARO NOGUERA
MASTER 30
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
CRUISER 30+
ADRIA
CASAS NAVARRO
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 7 8
YULEN
CHASCO CHICA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 15+
Julio
CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
MASTER 40
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
CRUISER 30+
PAULA
CHASCO MARTIN
PRINCIPIANT FEMINA
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
FEMINES _10
LUCAS
CHASCO MARTIN
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 7 8
DAVID
COMADRAN MARTINEZ
ALEVI
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
NOIS 11 12
JOAN MIQUEL
COMADRAN PI
MASTER 50
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
CRUISER 30+
SAUL
CONDE FERNANDEZ
UNDER 23-SUB 23
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
Guillermo
Cuadrado Paesa
INFANTIL (2)
Club BMX Pirineos Zaragoza
NOIS 13 14
QUERALT
ESCAYOLA MARCET
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
XL BMX
CATALONIAN EUROPEAN TEAM
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
JOSEP
ESCAYOLA TORRAS
MASTER 50
XL BMX
ESCUREDO-LA JABUGUEÑA
CRUISER 30+
IAN
ESPUNY MARTINEZ
INFANTIL (1)
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT
NOIS 13 14
JON
FAURA LLANZA
PRINCIPIANT
XL BMX
NOIS 9 10
ADRIAN
FEIJOO PEREZ
PRINCIPIANT
XL BMX
NOIS 9 10
ALEX
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
INFANTIL (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 13 14
YAGO
GALAN CAÑADAS
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 7 8
JANA
GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
XL BMX
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
XAVI
GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
INFANTIL (2)
XL BMX
ESCUREDO-LA JABUGUEÑA
NOIS 13 14