Llistat d'inscrits - BM Xmas Terrassa

Total d'inscrits: 111

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
JOAN
ABADIA BERNABEU
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 15+
POL
ABELLAN SANGINES
PREBENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 5 6
EDER
ADARVE CALATAYUD
PREBENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 5 6
JORDI
ALBACETE COMA
ALEVI
XL BMX
NOIS 11 12
JAN
ALCALDE TORMEZ
ALEVI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 11 12
ADRIAN
ANGULO ESTEVE
INFANTIL (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 13 14
CRISTHIAN
ARGÜELLES GARCÍA
ALEVI
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
NOIS 11 12
IVAN
ARJONA ESCUDERO
ALEVI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 11 12
GRISELDA
ARTIGAS MATEU
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
BMX CLUB SARRIANS
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
DANIEL
ARTOLA SCHMIDT
BENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 7 8
GABRIEL
AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
XL BMX
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
MIA
AYATS KRUGLOVA
PREBENJAMI FEMINA
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX
FEMINES _10
Pernil
ROMEU
BELTRAN RAMOS
BENJAMI
XL BMX
NOIS 7 8
JAN
BERENGUER MOYA
INFANTIL (1)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 13 14
SERGIO
BRAO MAÑAS
BENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 7 8
MARIONA
CALVIS GARCIA
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BIEL
CAMPS BLANCO
PREBENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
NOIS 5 6
RUBEN
CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
INFANTIL (1)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 13 14
ANTONIO
CARO NOGUERA
MASTER 30
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
CRUISER 30+
PAU
CASANOVA LLEONART
JUNIOR (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ADRIA
CASAS NAVARRO
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 7 8
Pernil
YULEN
CHASCO CHICA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
NOIS 15+
CRUISER 30+
Tom
CHAUMELLE
JUNIOR (1)
STADE MONTOIS BMX
NOIS 15+
LAIA
COBO CARBONERO
BENJAMI FEMINA
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
FEMINES _10
IZAN
COELLO CASTRO
BENJAMI
BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
NOIS 7 8
DAVID
COMADRAN MARTINEZ
ALEVI
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
NOIS 11 12
MONICA
COMADRAN MARTINEZ
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
JOAN MIQUEL
COMADRAN PI
MASTER 50
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
CRUISER 30+
IGNACIO
COSTA ALMEIDA
PREBENJAMI
XL BMX
NOIS 5 6
JON
FAURA LLANZA
PRINCIPIANT
XL BMX
NOIS 9 10