Llistat d'inscrits - 40e Trofeu Primavera Olot-Memorial Marta Juanola - Cadet

95

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
CARLA
FRESNEDA PEREZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
SERGI
GALBANY PIÑERO
YOUTH-CADET (2)
AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
JULIA
GARCIA CASANOVAS
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
ALEX
GARCIA LOPEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
Lucia
GARCIA MUÑOZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
ARNAU
GARCIA SANCHEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
MARÍA
GARCIA-CONSUEGRA MIRÓ
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C.
MARCO
GARZELLI BENIMELI
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
CD STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM
IKER
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
DIEGO
GUTIERREZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
CD. STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM
Iban
Gutierrez Mercader
YOUTH-CADET (2)
P.C. Beniopa
ARSLAN
IAFAEV
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
ESTEFANIA
JIMENEZ PINCAY
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
SANTIAGO
JIMENEZ PINCAY
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
HILARIO
LÓPEZ GARCIA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
CD STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM
ALEX
MARGALEF MORAGUES
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
Pau
Marti Soriano
YOUTH-CADET (2)
P.C. Beniopa
ALEX
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
JOSÉ
MARTOS HEREDIA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
ADRIÀ
MENA PULIDO
YOUTH-CADET (2)
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU
ALEJANDRO
MERENCIANO LOPEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
CLUB CICLISTA ALFAZ DEL PI
AARON
MERENCIANO VERDEGUER
YOUTH-CADET (2)
CLUB CICLISTA ALFAZ DEL PI
EDGAR
MESA RIDES
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
Adrian
Moncho Albalad
YOUTH-CADET (2)
P.C. Beniopa
SERGI
MONSERRATE OLIVER
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
JUAN DAVID
MONTOYA OSORIO
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
DAVID
MORELL SIMON
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
NEO
MORILLAS NEGRE
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
ALBERT
MUNTANYA PLANA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
IÑAKI
NAVARRO PORTELLA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA