Llistat d'inscrits - Campionat de Catalunya CRI - Cadet, Junior, Femines, Elit, Master

292

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
Hector
ABAD PASTOR
MASTER 30
SONS AND BIKES CLUB CICLISTA
GRUPO EL RELOJ-AMBIKES
RAUL
ABARDIA GRANADOS
ELITE
CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA
BH CONCEPT BARCELONA - BICIEQUIP CENTELLES
ABRAHAM
AGUILERA CANO
UNDER 23-SUB 23
FERNANDO BARCELO TEAM C.D.
A TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR
MARC
ALADESA VARGAS
JUNIOR (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
RESTAURANT RODAVI
CARLA
ALBAREDA LAGO
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
TOP CONSERGE-COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOODS
ORIOL
ALCARAZ LORENTE
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
AUTOCARS SAGALES
GERMAN
ALONSO CANTORNE
MASTER 60
GRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA
ROGER
ALSINA PLANAS
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
ALBERTO
ARA PEREZ
ELITE
CC OSCENSE
RENAULT AUTO CUATRO - HUESCA
Pablo
Ara Pérez
UNDER 23-SUB 23
CC OSCENSE
RENAULT AUTO CUATRO - HUESCA
ENRIC
ARAN BENAVIDES
ELITE
GRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA
MARC
ARANDA MARTÍN
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI
GERARD
ARIAS HERRERO
JUNIOR (1)
MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET
PAU
ARTEMAN CASTAÑER
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTIU
MONDEPRA-RADIKALBIKES
ALEX
ASENSIO IBAÑEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
IGNACIO
AVILA RODRIGUEZ
MB PARACYCLIST
JF CUNIT CLUB CICLISMO
JF CUNIT-PROTON
EDUARD
BABOT DURAN
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BENICASSIM PC
BENICASSIM - VR ESPORT
Ferran
Badimon Miravalles
ELITE
PuntaFondon
Gsport Team
ABEL
BALDERSTONE ROUMENS
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BALAVERDE TEAM C.C.
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS
Toni
Ballester Llobera
ELITE
C. C. Sport+
Arabay Team
MARIA
BANLLES SANTAMARIA
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
SOPELA TEAM
SOPELA TEAM
JAN
BARTRINA REIXACH
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
TADESAN-NURIA-PURITO
ALEJANDRO
BAUTISTA ALVAREZ
JUNIOR (2)
MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET
VICTOR
BAUTISTA ZURITA
JUNIOR (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI
ORIOL
BELTRAN ESCOFET
ELITE
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU
CONTROLPACK YUPIH
SERGI
BELZUNCE GONZALEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI
Josep
BENEITO GARCIA
JUNIOR (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
RESTAURANT RODAVI
JOEL
BENITEZ ESPÍ
JUNIOR (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI
JOSEFA
BENITEZ GUZMAN
WB PARACYCLIST
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
MIREIA
BENITO PELLICER
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
MASSI-TACTIC WOMEN’S TEAM
MASSI-TACTIC WOMENS TEAM