Llistat d'inscrits - Campionat de Catalunya Pista 2020 Cadet i Junior

35

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Opcion Triada
JAN
BARTRINA REIXACH
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
Josep
BENEITO GARCIA
JUNIOR (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
JÚLIA
BORRAS CASAS
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
JOAN
CADENA SUBIRANA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
GERARD
CANO FERNANDEZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
AXIER
CASADO ABELLAN
JUNIOR (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
JAN
CASTELLON RIBALTA
JUNIOR (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
NIL
DE LAPUENTE ROIG
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
TOMAS
DEOSDAT OMEDES
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
Raquel
Erdociain Navarro
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA
RICARD
FITÓ PRATS
JUNIOR (1)
MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA
JULIA
GARCIA CASANOVAS
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
Lucia
GARCIA MUÑOZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
ARNAU
GARCIA SANCHEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
ELVIS
GUILLEN PACHECO
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
ESTHEFANIA
HURTADO CAMPUZANO
JUNIOR (2)
INTERNATIONAL CYCLING ACADEMY
ESTEFANIA
JIMENEZ PINCAY
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
SANTIAGO
JIMENEZ PINCAY
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
ALEX ALBERT
LLADONOSA NAITA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C.
JOSÉ
MARTOS HEREDIA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
SERGI
MONSERRATE OLIVER
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
IÑAKI
NAVARRO PORTELLA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
MARCEL
PALLARES REYES
JUNIOR (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
CITLALI
PAREJA RUIZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
SAUL
PAREJA RUIZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
JOAN
PAZOS FERNANDEZ
JUNIOR (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
DAVID
PEÑARANDA LOPEZ
JUNIOR (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
LLUC
PLANA JUANOLA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
JUDITH
PRADAS CLAR
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
ELOI
SALAS PASTO
JUNIOR (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB