Llistat d'inscrits - 9a Cursa Isaac Gálvez - Campionat de Catalunya

200

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
MARC
SAURA BENAZET
ELITE
ANDORRA
SPRINT CLUB
ABRAHAM
AGUILERA CANO
UNDER 23-SUB 23
FERNANDO BARCELO TEAM C.D.
LA TOVA-ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR
LLUC
AGUSTI SOLE
UNDER 23-SUB 23
OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT
KENDA BICIOCASION-BARCELONA
DAVID
ALVAREZ NESPLE
ELITE
CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA
ALBERT
ALVAREZ ZURERA
ELITE
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
Guillermo Claudio
Alventosa Navarro
UNDER 23-SUB 23
TARONGERS CC
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA
DAVID
AMOR ESCURA
ELITE
+QPEDALS ASSOCIACIÓ
OBRABITAT +QPEDALS
NACHO
ARA PEREZ
ELITE
CC OSCENSE
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT AUTO CUATRO
PABLO
ARA PEREZ
UNDER 23-SUB 23
CC OSCENSE
HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT AUTO CUATRO
BEÑAT
ARANA AIZPURU
UNDER 23-SUB 23
JF CUNIT CLUB CICLISMO
PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY
JOHNNY ALEXANDER
ARCE URUEÑA
ELITE
TEAM SMARTDRY CLUB
TEAM SMARTDRY
Roger
ARGELAGUER MARTINEZ
ELITE
3HM CLUB ESPORTIU
Josep Maria
Arnau Riba
ELITE
TARONGERS CC
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA
ADRIA
ASENSIO LOPEZ
UNDER 23-SUB 23
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
TEAM MP GROUP
SERGIO
ASTIZ MARTINEZ
ELITE
AMBIKES AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA
GRUPO EL RELOJ-AMBIKES
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI
Axel
ELITE
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
CHAZAL
Josep Mª
AYMERICH MOLIST
ELITE
JF CUNIT CLUB CICLISMO
PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY
Axel
Badia Celma
UNDER 23-SUB 23
Smartdry Team Club
Smartdry
XAVIER
BALAGUÉ SOLSONA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
JF CUNIT CLUB CICLISMO
PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY
Javier
BATLLE MERCADE
ELITE
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
EQUIPO OLEKA
Marc
BATLLE MERCADE
ELITE
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
EQUIPO OLEKA
Josep
BENEITO GARCIA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU
CONTROLPACK-BADIA
JOAN MARTI
BENNASSAR ROSSELLO
UNDER 23-SUB 23
ALBERTO CONTADOR, C.D.C.
EOLO-KOMETA
ALEX
BERMUDEZ FONTIVERO
UNDER 23-SUB 23
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
TEAM MP GROUP
ALEIX
BIEL BOLAÑO
ELITE
BENICASSIM PC
BENICASSIM-VR SPORT-TDS
JOAQUIM
BOSQUE SERRANO
ELITE
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU
CONTROLPACK-BADIA
Miguel
Briz Martin
UNDER 23-SUB 23
TARONGERS CC
ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA
NICOLAE
BUMBU
UNDER 23-SUB 23
RIAS BAIXAS C.C
VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS
IVÁN
BUSTOS LARA
ELITE
PEDAL SPORTS, CLUB CICLISTA
AYALA CYCLING TEAM
JORDI
CABALLER FURONES
ELITE
LACIANA C.C.
LEON-ULB