Llistat d'inscrits - 41 Trofeu Primavera Olot - Junior

104

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
HECTOR
SANCHEZ MORENILLA
JUNIOR (1)
CLUB CICLISTA ALCANTARILLA
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN
JAN
AGUILAR CHORRO
JUNIOR (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
NIL
AGUILERA JORBA
JUNIOR (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
ORIOL
ALCARAZ LORENTE
JUNIOR (1)
BESAYA C.C.
BATHCO
RUBÉN
ÁLVAREZ LEÓN
JUNIOR (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
Mathis
Amat
JUNIOR (1)
CC Le Boulou
GERARD
ARIAS HERRERO
JUNIOR (2)
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
ALEX
ASENSIO IBAÑEZ
JUNIOR (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
IBAI
AZANZA BURUSCO
JUNIOR (1)
VILLAVES
SELECCIÓN NAVARRA
HUGO
AZNAR VIJUESCA
JUNIOR (2)
BURUNDA
SELECCIÓN NAVARRA
ARNAU
BARGALLO MONCLUS
JUNIOR (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
VICTOR
BAUTISTA ZURITA
JUNIOR (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
GUILLEM
BEL VIVAS
JUNIOR (2)
MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET
JOEL
BENITEZ ESPÍ
JUNIOR (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
AIMAR
BERANGO GUTIERREZ
JUNIOR (2)
ERMITGAÑA
SELECCIÓN NAVARRA
IKER
BERNAL GONZALEZ
JUNIOR (1)
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
JOAN
CADENA SUBIRANA
JUNIOR (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
ÀLEX
CALSINA RAYA
JUNIOR (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
ALEX
CANO ESPINOSA
JUNIOR (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
RAUL
CARMONA PEREZ
JUNIOR (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
MIQUEL LEO
CARR SITJA
JUNIOR (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
AXIER
CASADO ABELLAN
JUNIOR (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
PAU
CASADO PELLISSA
JUNIOR (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
ISMAEL
CASTAÑO CARMONA
JUNIOR (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-CCSANTBOI
JAN
CASTELLON RIBALTA
JUNIOR (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
HUGO
CHAVES VALLE
JUNIOR (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
JAN
CHILO MUÑOZ
JUNIOR (2)
CAMBRILS, PENYA CICLOTURISTA
ENRIC
CHUST GIMENO
JUNIOR (2)
SEPELACO C.C.
CASTILLO DE ONDA
SERGI
DARDER GARI
JUNIOR (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
TOMAS
DEOSDAT OMEDES
JUNIOR (1)
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM