Llistat d'inscrits - Trofeu Escolar Ciutat de Terrassa - Campionat de Catalunya

152

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
POL
ALBALADEJO SAEZ
PRINCIPIANT
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
E JUFRÉ VIC-ETB
MARC
ALBALADEJO SAEZ
INFANTIL (1)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
E JUFRÉ VIC-ETB
IVET
ALCARAZ LORENTE
ALEVI FEMINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
E TOP CONSERGE
MARC
ALEJO PERIS
BENJAMI
JUANITO, CLUB PEÑA CICLISTA
FRAN
ALEMANY HERRERA
INFANTIL (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
E CC SANT BOI
JUDIT
ALSINA FERRANDO
ALEVI FEMINA
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
E CICLISME MONTROIG
MARIO
ARANDA BURGOS
ALEVI
VALLÈS TERRASSA, CLUB CICLISTA
E C VALLÈS
YERAY
ARCE PEINADO
PREBENJAMI
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
MELANIA
ARCE PEINADO
ALEVI FEMINA
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
A C INFANTIL VILA-SECA
MARCOS
ATERO LAGO
PREBENJAMI
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
E UC VILANOVA
GABRIEL
ATERO LAGO
BENJAMI
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
E UC VILANOVA
ISMAEL DAVID
AZUAJE IZTURIZ
INFANTIL (2)
PLATJA D'ARO, CLUB CICLISTA
MAX
BALLESTEROS HERNANDEZ
PRINCIPIANT
VALLÈS TERRASSA, CLUB CICLISTA
E C VALLÈS
BENJAMI
BATLLE DE BALLE TURRO
BENJAMI
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
MARC
BATLLE DE BALLE TURRÓ
PRINCIPIANT
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
OT
BAYÉS OMS
ALEVI
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
E JUFRÉ VIC-ETB
LLUC
BAYÉS OMS
PRINCIPIANT
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
E JUFRÉ VIC-ETB
LIVIA
BENEITO GARCIA
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
BERTA
BENISA OTALORA
ALEVI FEMINA
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
E UC VILANOVA
MIGUEL
BLANCO ANGUERA
INFANTIL (2)
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
E ESPORT CICLISTA MATARÓ
IAN JUDE
BOROS RUIZ
INFANTIL (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
E UC VILANOVA
ENRIC
BORRAS CASAS
INFANTIL (2)
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
NIL
BUJALANCE ARAGON
ALEVI
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
E CICLISME MONTROIG
JÚLIA
CABADA PEDRAZA
PRINCIPIANT FEMINA
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
E CC SANT BOI
OLIVER
CABADA PEDRAZA
PRINCIPIANT
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
E CC SANT BOI
POL
CALVENTE LOPEZ
PREBENJAMI
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
E CICLISME MONTROIG
DENIS
CAMERO SORLOZANO
PRINCIPIANT
VALLÈS TERRASSA, CLUB CICLISTA
E C VALLES
PAU
CAMPS ROVIRA
INFANTIL (2)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
E JUFRÉ VIC-ETB
YERAY
CAPILLA PRIETO
INFANTIL (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
E CC SANT BOI
ANNA
CARRERAS SOLANO
ALEVI FEMINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
E TOP CONSERGE