Llistat d'inscrits - CURSA FESTA MAJOR CICLISTA DE CADETS

46

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
NIL
AGUILÓ RAMÍREZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS SAGALES
ROGER
ALSINA PLANAS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
MARC
ALVARO LOBATO
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
MARC
ARANDA MARTÍN
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
ALEIX
BARROSO TORRES
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
MARTI
BRANCHART PUIG
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
JUFRE VIC-ETB
GERARD
CANO FERNANDEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
LENNY
CHAVEZ GIRO
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
MARC
COLLELL VALLELADO
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
JUFRE VIC-ETB
Valentino
Dana
YOUTH-CADET (2)
UNIO CICLISTA VILANOVA
UCVILANOVA Sagales
POL
DOMÈNECH ALCONCHEL
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
POL
ESTEBAN VIÑOLAS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
CAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
JAUME
FIGULS SELLARES
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
ELOI
GAMPER SAEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
ROBERT
GINE CARLES
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
MARTI
GOZALBO FARRE
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
SANTIAGO
JIMENEZ PINCAY
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS SAGALES
DAVID
LEON CLARET
YOUTH-CADET (2)
MIG-MÓN SÚRIA, UNIO CICLISTA
LAURA
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
RAQUEL
MARTOS HEREDIA
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
JAN
MORA OLIVERAS
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
Gerard
Mora Viudez
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
agrupacio ciclista andorra
Unio Ciclista Vilanova, Sagales
NEO
MORILLAS NEGRE
YOUTH-CADET (2)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
LUCAS
OLVERA REYES
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
SERGIO
ORTEGA MONTES
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
IZAN
OSUNA SANCHEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
SIRO
PALLARES REYES
YOUTH-CADET (2)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
JULIA MELVINA
PASSARRIUS ALBERTONI
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
ADRIÀ
PERICAS CAPDEVILA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
JUFRE VIC-ETB
ALBERT
PLA GOMEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT