Llistat d'inscrits - CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA BMX

144

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
ADÁN
AGUDO FERRETE
BENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 7 8
SANTIAGO
AGUILAR RUIZ
PRINCIPIANT
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 9 10
JORDI
ALBACETE COMA
INFANTIL (2)
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 13 14
JAN
ALCALDE TORMEZ
INFANTIL (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 13 14
ELIÁN
ALONSO ALCALÁ
PRINCIPIANT
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 9 10
ADRIAN
ANGULO ESTEVE
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
Nois 15 16,Cruiser 13 29
MIGUEL
ARGANY CABRERA
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 7 8
IVAN
ARJONA ESCUDERO
INFANTIL (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 13 14
NACHO
ARNAIZ
MASTER 40
XL BMX
Xallenge 17+
Cruiser 30+
MAX
ARNAIZ COMPANY
BENJAMI
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 7 8
GRISELDA
ARTIGAS MATEU
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
BMX CLUB SARRIANS
BMX CLUB SARRIANS
Noies Elit 15+
GABRIEL
AVELLANEDA
CATALONIAN TEAM
Elit 17+
MIA
AYATS KRUGLOVA
BENJAMI FEMINA
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Noies_10
VIDAL
BARBA ÁLVAREZ
BENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 7 8
Benjamín Francisco
Barbuzano diaz
ELITE
T-riders
Elit 17+
MIQUEL
BAROT DOPAZO
BENJAMI
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA
E BMX MATARÓ
Nois 7 8
OLIVER
BARRACHINA COLLADO
PRINCIPIANT
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 9 10
ULISES
BARRACHINA COLLADO
INFANTIL (1)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 13 14
MARCEL
BARRACHINA NAVARRO
ALEVI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 11 12
MAYA
BARRIOS MILOVANOFF
PREBENJAMI FEMINA
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Noies_10
ROMEU
BELTRAN RAMOS
PRINCIPIANT
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 9 10
XANA
BONILLA RODRÍGUEZ
PRINCIPIANT FEMINA
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Noies_10
SERGIO
BRAO MAÑAS
PRINCIPIANT
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 9 10
MARTA
CALVIS GARCIA
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
CATALONIAN TEAM
Noies Elit 15+
MARIONA
CALVIS GARCIA
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
CATALONIAN TEAM
Noies Elit 15+
RUBEN
CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
YOUTH-CADETE
CATALONIAN TEAM
Nois 15 16
JULEN
CARDENAS POLO
PREBENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 5 6
ANTONIO
CARO NOGUERA
MASTER 30
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
Cruiser 30+
JULIAN
CASANOVAS
BENJAMI
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 7 8
ADRIA
CASAS NAVARRO
PRINCIPIANT
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 9 10