Llistat d'inscrits - 38è TROFEU DE LA GENERALITAT BMX-SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA

113

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
IGNASI
JORBA PRATS
UNDER 23-SUB 23
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
Elit 17+
Pau
JORBA PRATS
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
Elit 17+
MARCEL
JORDAN DOMENECH
ALEVI
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 11 12
ISONA
LABARTA MARSHALL
MASTER 40 FEMINA
XL BMX
Cruiser F
GABRIEL
LARRAZ MORATO
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 7 8
AARON
LARRAZ MORATO
PRINCIPIANT
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 9 10
ERIC
LASPALAS CORDOBÉS
INFANTIL (1)
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 13 14
VICTOR
LINARES CARMONA
INFANTIL (1)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 13 14
JUANJO
LOPEZ GARRIDO
PRINCIPIANT
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 9 10
MAX
LOPEZ NAVARRO
ALEVI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 11 12
ROC
MARÍAS GARCÍA
BENJAMI
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 7 8
JOAN
MARQUEZ VERA
PREBENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 5 6
ROC
MARQUEZ VERA
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 7 8
BERTA
MARTINEZ PRATS
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Noies 11 14
ANCOR
MENDEZ CAPARRÓS
YOUTH-CADETE
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA
Nois 15 16
ADRIAN
MESA MONFORTE
YOUTH-CADETE
CATALONIAN TEAM
Nois 15 16
GUILLEM
MORA CARBONERO
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 7 8
TOMÀS
MORAGAS VIVASA
BENJAMI
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 7 8
POL
MORALEDA DIÉGUEZ
BENJAMI
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 7 8
POL
MORENO GARCIA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Elit 17+
BIEL
MORER CAPDEVILA
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
Nois 15 16
IAN
MORILLO ALVAREZ
JUNIOR
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
Elit 17+
SERGIO
MORILLO ALVAREZ
INFANTIL (1)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 13 14
OSCAR
MOYA GRAU
MASTER 50
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA
Cruiser 30+
ASIER
MOYA SANCHO
ALEVI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 11 12
Miguel Angel
MURILLO MARTINEZ
ELITE
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
Cruiser 13 29
PATRICIO
PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
ALEVI
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 11 12
SILVIO
PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
BENJAMI
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 7 8
MIGUEL
PEREZ BARUEL
BENJAMI
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 7 8
ALEX
PEREZ SANCHEZ
PRINCIPIANT
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 9 10