Llistat d'inscrits - Copa Catalana Trial - St Anotni de Vilamajor

164

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
Santiago
Abril Calderín
YOUTH-CADET (2)
Monpedal (Almazora)
R2
ARTAU
ALEMANY CASAS
PRINCIPIANT
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPORTIU
E CAÑAS TRIAL
Open Negre
MARC
ANDREU CHAVES
BENJAMI
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Per Llicència
ROC
ANDREU CHAVES
PRINCIPIANT
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Per Llicència
ARITZ
ARNAIZ DEL PINO
PREBENJAMI
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Open Negre
ROC
ARROYO MONTMANY
BENJAMI
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
Per Llicència
Travis
Asenjo Jandackova
INFANTIL (1)
Rollerbike grupo deportivo
Jitsie
R1
ALEIX
AVALOS BAUTISTA
ALEVI
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
Per Llicència
SERGI
BADIA CODERCH
INFANTIL (2)
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPORTIU
E CAÑAS TRIAL
R3
MAX
BALLESTÉ SWART
INFANTIL (1)
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
R2
BENET
BARNIOL RIERA
INFANTIL (2)
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
Open Blau
ELOI
BATLLE FEU
ALEVI
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
Open Blanc
NIL
BENITEZ GARCIA
JUNIOR (1)
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY, CLUB ESPORTIU
Elit M
ERIC
BERNAL MOLINA
INFANTIL (1)
BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA
E C SABADELL BICISPRINT
R3
VICTOR
BERNÁRDEZ LÓPEZ
PRINCIPIANT
PEU A BAIX MOTORSPORT CLUB GIRONA
Open Negre
JOAN
BOSCH HIDALGO
INFANTIL (1)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
E INFANTIL OLOT
Open Blau
MIQUEL
BOSCH RIUS
ALEVI
ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA I ESCOLA TRIAL
Open Blanc
JAUME
BUCKLEY JULIÀ
PRINCIPIANT
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
Per Llicència
NIL
BUSQUETS BETRIU
BENJAMI
BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA
Open Blanc
ELOI
CALVET ROCA
INFANTIL (2)
ANOIA TRIAL CLUB ESPORTIU
R2
RUTH
CAMPMAJÓ JUNCOSA
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA I ESCOLA TRIAL
Open Blanc
ROC
CAMPMAJÓ JUNCOSA
ALEVI
ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA I ESCOLA TRIAL
Per Llicència
ALEIX
CASSÀ GARCIA
BENJAMI
EL CORREDOR, CLUB CICLISTA
Per Llicència
ARAN
CASSÀ GARCIA
ALEVI
EL CORREDOR, CLUB CICLISTA
Per Llicència
BIEL
CASTAÑO NEIRA
PRINCIPIANT
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Per Llicència
DAVID
CASTELLÀ DOMENE
INFANTIL (1)
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
R3
MÒNICA
CASTELLÀ DOMENE
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS
Elit F
MARC
CASTELLS PARRA
PREBENJAMI
TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB
Per Llicència
PAU
CASTIAS HOYOS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
CLUB CICLISME MANRESA BAGES
R2
ROC
CASTILLO GONZALEZ
PRINCIPIANT
EL CORREDOR, CLUB CICLISTA
Open Negre