Llistat d'inscrits - Lliga de Pista Mataró
57
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARC JOSEP
|
ACERO FORT
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
|
|
MARC
|
ALVARO LOBATO
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
|
|
|
GERARD
|
ARIAS HERRERO
|
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
|
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
|
||
JAN
|
BARTRINA REIXACH
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
||
ALEIX
|
BAZ GOMIS
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
BTT VILA-RODONA, CLUB
|
|
|
MIGUEL
|
BLANCO ANGUERA
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
|
E ESPORT CICLISTA MATARÓ
|
|
ARAN
|
BOIX DOMENECH
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
E NOEL TADESAN
|
|
NIL
|
BUJALANCE ARAGON
|
ALEVI
|
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
|
E CICLISME MONTROIG
|
|
GERARD
|
CANO FERNANDEZ
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
||
BERNAT
|
CASAJUST CASADELLÀ
|
INFANTIL (1)
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
E NOEL TADESAN
|
|
ERIC
|
CATALAN TOLA
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
BCN PISTA
|
|
AIXA
|
CATALAN TOLA
|
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
|
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
INGRID
|
CLUA SABATE
|
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
E PC BAIX EBRE
|
|
TOMAS
|
DEOSDAT OMEDES
|
JUNIOR
|
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
|
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
|
|
Itmar
|
ESTEBAN HERRAIZ
|
MASTER 30
|
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA
|
GN6 TEAM
|
|
SERGI
|
GALBANY PIÑERO
|
JUNIOR
|
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
|
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
|
|
ROBERT
|
GINE CARLES
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
|
|
ALEX
|
GINE CARLES
|
ALEVI
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
E PC BAIX EBRE
|
|
GISELA
|
GOMEZ BENITEZ
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
|
|
|
ALEX
|
GOMEZ BENITEZ
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
|
|
|
MIGUEL
|
GUARNER RADRIGUEZ
|
JUNIOR
|
VELOBCN A.E.
|
|
|
JOAN
|
GÜELL MOYA
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
BTT VILA-RODONA, CLUB
|
|
|
NURIA
|
HIDALGO BASAGAÑAS
|
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
E NOEL TADESAN
|
|
ALEX ALBERT
|
LLADONOSA NAITA
|
JUNIOR
|
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
|
UCVILANOVA-BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
|
|
ARNAU
|
LLAGOSTERA SOLA
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
E NOEL TADESAN
|
|
AITOR
|
LOPEZ MUÑOZ
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
|
E ESPORT CICLISTA MATARÓ
|
|
NICOLAS
|
LOPEZ REGAS
|
INFANTIL (2)
|
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
|
E ESPORT CICLISTA MATARÓ
|
|
RAQUEL
|
MARTOS HEREDIA
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
|
|
ELOI
|
MILIAN ESCRIBA
|
INFANTIL (1)
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
E PC BAIX EBRE
|
|
JUAN DAVID
|
MONTOYA OSORIO
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|