Llistat d'inscrits - 2a Volta a Girona Carretera- Cadet- Agullana

84

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
GUILLEM
ABELLA MARTINEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
NIL
AGUILÓ RAMÍREZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS SAGALES
ROGER
ALSINA PLANAS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
MARC
ALVARO LOBATO
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
MARC
ARANDA MARTÍN
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
POL
BALLESTEROS HERNANDEZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
ALEIX
BARROSO TORRES
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
NACHO
BAUTISTA GARCIA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
PC PINEDO
JUAN GINER-MOONTELLS-PRIMAFRIO
MARTI
BRANCHART PUIG
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
JUFRE VIC-ETB
noel
cabedo hernandez
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
pc pinedo
juan Giner-moontells -primafrio
JÚLIA
CALVET FERNANDEZ
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
GERARD
CANO FERNANDEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
ROY
CARRION GONZALEZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
PC PINEDO
JUAN GINER-MOONTELLS-PRIMAFRIO
Maxence
CASTEL
YOUTH-CADET (2)
Academie VO2 Rivesaltes
JOEL
CASTELLNOU PAGÉS
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS SAGALES
TONI
CASTILLO RUIZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
PC PINEDO
LENNY
CHAVEZ GIRO
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
MARC
COLLELL VALLELADO
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
JUFRE VIC-ETB
MIGUEL
COZAR PARRILLA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
PC PINEDO
JUAN GINER-MOONTELLS-PRIMAFRIO
POL
DOMÈNECH ALCONCHEL
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
ALBERTO
DOMENS PEÑA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
PC PINEDO
JUAN GINER-MOONTELLS-PRIMAFRIO
HECTOR
DOMINGUEZ LAYUNTA
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
PC PINEDO
JUAN GINER-MOONTELLS-PRIMAFRIO
ROGER
FARRERONS VILÀ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS SAGALES
ERIC
FERNANDEZ TURU
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
JAUME
FIGULS SELLARES
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
ELOI
GAMPER SAEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
ADRIÀ
GARMENDIA MORILLAS
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS SAGALES
ROBERT
GINE CARLES
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
ALEX
GOMEZ BENITEZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
KEVIN
GONZALEZ FRANCO
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME