Llistat d'inscrits - 3a Cursa Terra de Garnatxes
146
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moises
|
MONTERO CASTILLO
|
MASTER 40
|
BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
Josep
|
MORERA PEDROLA
|
MASTER 30
|
MONTBIKE MONTBRIÓ CLUB ESPORTIU
|
MONTBIKE CYCLING TEAM
|
|
ORIOL
|
MUNTANYOLA LLADÓ
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
CONTROLPACK-BADIA
|
|
José Antonio
|
Naharro Delicado
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
SC aucora
|
Hoomu seguro
|
|
Nicklas Jacobsen
|
Nissen
|
ELITE
|
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
CONTROLPACK-BADIA
|
|
Federico
|
OLMEDILLAS ESTAUN
|
MASTER 60
|
RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA
|
RCB MOTOR BEGUES
|
|
MARTI
|
ORTAS ROMERA
|
ELITE
|
TEAM SMARTDRY CLUB
|
TEAM SMARTDRY
|
|
Ricardo
|
PACHECO SAEZ
|
MASTER 60
|
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
SERGI
|
PADROS TARRES
|
MASTER 30
|
VILAJUÏGA CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
Jaime
|
PAREDES LOPEZ
|
MASTER 60
|
VETERANOS CATALUNYA, ASOCIACIÓN CICLISMO
|
|
|
ALEX
|
PARERA RABASSA
|
MASTER 40
|
CASSÀ BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019
|
|
|
JOAN
|
PARETAS ARTACHO
|
MASTER 40
|
PALAFRUGELL, CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
MANEL
|
PARLADE CABISCOL
|
MASTER 60
|
CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA
|
CYCLING NO LIMIT CARDEDEU
|
|
Ferran
|
PARRA GUZMAN
|
MASTER 40
|
TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA
|
PINTUREX-TEAM LOZANO
|
|
Alexandr
|
Pliuschin
|
ELITE
|
AbuDhabi Cycling Club
|
AbuDhabi Cycling Club
|
|
BERNAT
|
POU AREGALL
|
MASTER 40
|
CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
Roger
|
PUIG VENTURA
|
ELITE
|
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
|
EQUIPO OLEKA
|
|
JAUME
|
QUINTANA LERIA
|
MASTER 40
|
ESTEVE, GRUP ESPORTIU
|
|
|
JOSEP
|
RAMS FONT
|
MASTER 50
|
SERRANO CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
ROGER
|
RAPOSO TORRES
|
ELITE
|
PEDAL SPORTS, CLUB CICLISTA
|
AYALA CYCLING TEAM
|
|
JAVIER
|
RECHE ROYO
|
MASTER 30
|
SABADELL, UNIO CICLISTA
|
|
|
Fabio
|
REMNANT
|
JUNIOR
|
A S Villemur
|
|
|
Joan Rafael
|
ROCA BERBEL
|
MASTER 50
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
MARTÍ
|
RODRÍGUEZ SUÑÉ
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
JF CUNIT CLUB CICLISMO
|
PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY
|
|
RAMON
|
ROIG PUJOL
|
MASTER 60
|
RIBERA D'EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
|
|
LLUIS
|
ROPERO TAPIA
|
ELITE
|
PARDINYES, CC
|
ENERGIANUFRI-CCPARDINYES
|
|
Ricardo Miguel
|
ROYO LEON
|
MASTER 40
|
CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA
|
8 RESTAURANT
|
|
Sergi
|
RUIZ LAFARGA
|
MASTER 30
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
NEREA
|
RUIZ SOTO
|
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
|
MERUELO CLUB CICLISTA
|
RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA
|
|
Cristian
|
Saiz Azcoitia
|
ELITE
|
U.C Vall de Uxo
|
Grupo Nexta CYCLING TEAM
|