Llistat d'inscrits - Lliga de Pista Tarragona

34

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
MARC
ALVARO LOBATO
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
MELANIA
ARCE PEINADO
ALEVI FEMINA
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
A C INFANTIL VILA-SECA
ALEIX
BAZ GOMIS
INFANTIL (2)
BTT VILA-RODONA, CLUB
LIVIA
BENEITO GARCIA
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
MIGUEL
BLANCO ANGUERA
INFANTIL (2)
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
E ESPORT CICLISTA MATARÓ
JÚLIA
BORRAS CASAS
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
BCN PISTA
ENRIC
BORRAS CASAS
INFANTIL (2)
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
NIL
BUJALANCE ARAGON
ALEVI
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
E CICLISME MONTROIG
FINA
CASAS FORTUNY
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
ROC
ESCOBAR BADIA
ALEVI
SPEED REPUBLIK CLUB ESPORTIU
VICTOR
GARCIA GIL
ALEVI
SPEED REPUBLIK CLUB ESPORTIU
IRINEU
GARCIA NOLLA
INFANTIL (1)
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
E CICLISME MONTROIG
ALEX
GINE CARLES
ALEVI
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
E PC BAIX EBRE
ROBERT
GINE CARLES
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
GISELA
GOMEZ BENITEZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
PERFORMANCE TRACK CYCLING TEAM
ALEX
GOMEZ BENITEZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
PERFORMANCE TRACK CYCLING TEAM
JOAN
GÜELL MOYA
INFANTIL (2)
BTT VILA-RODONA, CLUB
JORDI
HERNANDEZ MANSO
ALEVI
MONTBIKE MONTBRIÓ CLUB ESPORTIU
NURIA
HERNANDEZ MANSO
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
MONTBIKE MONTBRIÓ CLUB ESPORTIU
HUGO
MARRASE RUIZ
INFANTIL (1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
E PC BAIX EBRE
RAQUEL
MARTOS HEREDIA
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
NOA
MORENO MESTRE
ALEVI FEMINA
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
E CICLISME MONTROIG
DIDAC
MULET GARCIA
ALEVI
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
E CICLISME MONTROIG
SERGIO
ORTEGA MONTES
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
CANDELA
PEREZ LUQUE
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
E ESPORT CICLISTA MATARÓ
LUCAS
PEREZ LUQUE
INFANTIL (2)
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
E ESPORT CICLISTA MATARÓ
MAR
PIÑOL BLANCH
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
NIL
PUIG PRAT
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BENICARLO UC
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA- G HERRERA
AINA
RODRIGUEZ LLOBET
ALEVI FEMINA
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
E CICLISME MONTROIG
IVAN
ROVIRA PANISELLO
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE