Llistat d'inscrits - Lliga de Pista Barcelona "dia del rècord"

93

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
MARC JOSEP
ACERO FORT
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
NIL
AGUILÓ RAMÍREZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS SAGALES
Maria
Banlles Santamaria
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
SOPELA TEAM
SOPELA TEAM
JAN
BARTRINA REIXACH
YOUTH-CADET (2)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
MIGUEL
BLANCO ANGUERA
INFANTIL (2)
MATARO, ESPORT CICLISTA
E ESPORT CICLISTA MATARÓ
ARAN
BOIX DOMENECH
INFANTIL (2)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
E NOEL TADESAN
JÚLIA
BORRAS CASAS
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
BCN PISTA
ENRIC
BORRAS CASAS
INFANTIL (2)
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
JOAN
CADENA SUBIRANA
JUNIOR (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
GERARD
CANO FERNANDEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
AXIER
CASADO ABELLAN
JUNIOR (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
BERNAT
CASAJUST CASADELLÀ
INFANTIL (1)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
E NOEL TADESAN
FINA
CASAS FORTUNY
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
HELENA
CASAS ROIGE
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA
GN6 TEAM
ERIC
CATALAN TOLA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
BCN PISTA
AIXA
CATALAN TOLA
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
INGRID
CLUA SABATE
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
E PC BAIX EBRE
OLEGUER
CURIA DALFÓ
INFANTIL (2)
TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C.
E TERRES DE LLEIDA
TOMAS
DEOSDAT OMEDES
JUNIOR (1)
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
Itmar
ESTEBAN HERRAIZ
ELITE
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA
GN6 TEAM
LUIS
FERNÁNDEZ REAL
JUNIOR (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
Andrés
FERNÁNDEZ REAL
YOUTH-CADET (2)
SANT CUGAT CLUB CICLISTA 2013
MARINA
FERNÁNDEZ TEVA
ALEVI FEMINA
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
E CC SANT BOI
RICARD
FITÓ PRATS
JUNIOR (2)
MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET
Lucia
GARCIA MUÑOZ
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOODS-TOPCONSERGE
ARNAU
GARCIA SANCHEZ
JUNIOR (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
Antonio
GARCIA VAZQUEZ
MASTER 50
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
ADRIÀ
GARMENDIA MORILLAS
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS SAGALES
ROBERT
GINE CARLES
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
ALEX
GINE CARLES
ALEVI
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
E PC BAIX EBRE