Llistat d'inscrits - XVII Lliga Catalana Bmx Race- Santes Mataró 2021

75

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
JOAN
ABADIA BERNABEU
JUNIOR (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
Xallenge 17+
EDER
ADARVE CALATAYUD
BENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
Nois 7 8
SANTIAGO
AGUILAR RUIZ
PRINCIPIANT
XL BMX
E XL-BMX
Nois 9 10
JAN
ALCALDE TORMEZ
INFANTIL (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 13 14
ADRIAN
ANGULO ESTEVE
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
Nois 15 16
MIA
AYATS KRUGLOVA
BENJAMI FEMINA
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Noies_10
VIDAL
BARBA ÁLVAREZ
BENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 7 8
JOAN
BAROT DOPAZO
PREBENJAMI
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA
E BMX MATARÓ
Nois 5 6
MIQUEL
BAROT DOPAZO
BENJAMI
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA
E BMX MATARÓ
Nois 7 8
ULISES
BARRACHINA COLLADO
INFANTIL (1)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 13 14
OLIVER
BARRACHINA COLLADO
PRINCIPIANT
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 9 10
SERGIO
BRAO MAÑAS
PRINCIPIANT
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 9 10
IVAN FEDERICO
BÜGEL
MASTER 40
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA
Xallenge 17+
JULEN
CARDENAS POLO
PREBENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 5 6
ANTONIO
CARO NOGUERA
MASTER 30
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
Cruiser 30+
ADRIA
CASAS NAVARRO
PRINCIPIANT
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Nois 9 10
YULEN
CHASCO CHICA
JUNIOR (1)
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
Xallenge 17+
LAIA
COBO CARBONERO
PRINCIPIANT FEMINA
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
E BMX S.ANDREU DE LA BARCA
Noies_10
Joaquim
Codolà Graupera
PRINCIPIANT
Bmx Mataró Club Ciclista
E BMX Mataró
Nois 9 10
DAVID
COMADRAN MARTINEZ
INFANTIL (2)
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
Nois 13 14
JOAN MIQUEL
COMADRAN PI
MASTER 50
BMX VALLÉS CLUB
Cruiser 30+
PABLO
CUEVAS LUQUE
PREBENJAMI
BMX VALLES
Nois 5 6
LUCAS
GALINDO PEREZ
PREBENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 5 6
MARIO
GALINDO PEREZ
BENJAMI
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 7 8
Izan
Gascón Murcia
PREBENJAMI
Adrenalina bikes utebo
Nois 5 6
IZAN
GOMEZ MOYA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
Nois 15 16
DANIEL
GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
Nois 15 16
MARTINA
GRANELL CABEZA
PREBENJAMI FEMINA
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 5 6
Jordi
GRANELL DIAZ
MASTER 40
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
Cruiser 30+
XAVI
GUARDIOLA SERRANO
PRINCIPIANT
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
E BMX TERRASSA
Nois 9 10