Llistat d'inscrits - 5è Bicircuit Festival - Junior i Fèmines Elit S23

51

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
JAN
AGUILAR CHORRO
JUNIOR (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
NIL
AGUILERA JORBA
JUNIOR (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
RUBÉN
ÁLVAREZ LEÓN
JUNIOR (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
GERARD
ARIAS HERRERO
JUNIOR (2)
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
DANIEL
ARTERO FERNANDEZ
JUNIOR (1)
BTT LA CANONJA CLUB
ALEX
ASENSIO IBAÑEZ
JUNIOR (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
VICTOR
BAUTISTA ZURITA
JUNIOR (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
GUILLEM
BEL VIVAS
JUNIOR (2)
MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET
IKER
BERNAL GONZALEZ
JUNIOR (1)
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
ALEX
CANO ESPINOSA
JUNIOR (2)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
NOÉ
CARNICERO MAGRÍ
JUNIOR (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCVILANOVA-BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
MIQUEL LEO
CARR SITJA
JUNIOR (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
FINA
CASAS FORTUNY
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
JAN
CASTELLON RIBALTA
JUNIOR (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
TXELL
CLARET I BONMATÍ
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
CATEMA.CAT
PAU
CUADRADO TORRES
JUNIOR (2)
JF CUNIT CLUB CICLISMO
PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY
NIL
DE LAPUENTE ROIG
JUNIOR (1)
MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET
TOMAS
DEOSDAT OMEDES
JUNIOR (1)
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
LUIS
FERNÁNDEZ REAL
JUNIOR (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
RICARD
FITÓ PRATS
JUNIOR (2)
MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET
SERGI
GALBANY PIÑERO
JUNIOR (1)
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
RICARD
GARCIA ISERN
JUNIOR (1)
MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET
IZAN
GARCIA RUIZ
JUNIOR (1)
MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET
IRIS
GOMEZ ARGILES
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
CATEMA.CAT
IKER
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
JUNIOR (1)
MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA
TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET
Emma Grant
Grant
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
Massi Tactic
IGNASI
LAMBEA PEREZ
JUNIOR (2)
LES FRANQUESES V.UNIÓ CICLISTA
FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM
ALEX
MARGALEF MORAGUES
JUNIOR (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS
ALEX
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
JUNIOR (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
PAU
MATARIN FILELLA
JUNIOR (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME