Llistat d'inscrits - Cambrils

32

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
MAGÍ
BARRIACH BUIGUES
PRINCIPIANT
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
Open Negre
PAU
BARRIACH BUIGUES
PREBENJAMI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
PreBenjamí
GUIU
CABRÉ ROIG
PRINCIPIANT
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
Principiant
RUTH
CAMPMAJÓ JUNCOSA
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
Open Blau
ROC
CAMPMAJÓ JUNCOSA
ALEVI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
Aleví
ROC
CASALS FONT
BENJAMI
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
Open Blanc
Manuel
Comin Valles
BENJAMI
Ejarom Bikes
Clean trial school
Open Blanc
PAULA
CUESTA FONT
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
CORBERA MOTOCLUB SECCIÓ CICLISME
R2
ADRIA
DEL RIO NIETO
ALEVI
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
R2
MARC
ESCODA MARCO
PRINCIPIANT
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
Principiant
OT
GARRETA ARTES
BENJAMI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
Benjamí
Open Negre
BIEL
GUASCH I GONZÁLEZ
ALEVI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
Open Blau
GUIM
JODAR CASELLAS
INFANTIL (1)
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
E LEVEL
R2
CÈSAR
LLABERIA GROZAVU
ALEVI
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
Aleví
JOAN
LLABERIA VOLTAS
INFANTIL (1)
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
R3
PEP
LLOPART FERNANDEZ
INFANTIL (1)
CORBERA MOTOCLUB SECCIÓ CICLISME
R2
ELOI
LOPEZ GUIX
PRINCIPIANT
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Open Negre
POL
LÓPEZ PÉREZ
INFANTIL (1)
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Open Blau
FERRAN
MAÑÉ VENTURA
INFANTIL (2)
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
Open Blau
DALMAU
MARÍ SANAHUJA
BENJAMI
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Open Blau
NIL
MARTORELL JIMÉNEZ
BENJAMI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
Benjamí
AXEL
MENDEZ SORIANO
ALEVI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
R2
ISRAEL
MESA CAPARROS
YOUTH-CADETE
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
R2
ERIK
MIRÓ PASTOR
PRINCIPIANT
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
Principiant
FERRAN
PEREZ CASALS
ALEVI
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
E LEVEL
Aleví
Jan
Pinyana Mercé
BENJAMI
Bike adiction
Open Blanc
ORIOL
SANCHEZ GAMEZ
ALEVI
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
Aleví
ARNAU
SANTEUGINI CASADO
ALEVI
CORBERA MOTOCLUB SECCIÓ CICLISME
Open Blau
ARNAU
STRINO GRACIA
ALEVI
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY CLUB ESPORTIU
E CAÑAS TRIAL
Aleví
LORENZO
TORRADO LORENZO
BENJAMI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
Benjamí