Llistat d'inscrits - Torredembarra

53

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
ROC
ANDREU CHAVES
ALEVI
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Aleví
MARC
ANDREU CHAVES
BENJAMI
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Open Blanc
FORTIÀ
BALLANA FONT
INFANTIL (1)
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
E LEVEL
Open Blau
MAGÍ
BARRIACH BUIGUES
PRINCIPIANT
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
PAU
BARRIACH BUIGUES
PREBENJAMI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
ELOI
BATLLE FEU
ALEVI
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
R3
DAVID
BELTRAN Mateo
PRINCIPIANT
BIKE ADDICTION
ESCUELA TRIAL CASTELLON
Benjamí
ERIK
BERTRAN RAMOS
YOUTH-CADETE
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
R3
Dani
Bonache Palazon
PRINCIPIANT
BICISPRINT ESPORT CICLISTA
E C SABADELL BICISPRINT
Principiant
GUIU
CABRÉ ROIG
PRINCIPIANT
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
Principiant
ROC
CAMPMAJÓ JUNCOSA
ALEVI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
Aleví
RUTH
CAMPMAJÓ JUNCOSA
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
Open Blau
ROGER
CANALS ARCE
BENJAMI
ORRIUS ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA I ESCOLA TRIAL
Benjamí
ROC
CASALS FONT
BENJAMI
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
Open Blanc
BIEL
CASTAÑO NEIRA
ALEVI
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Aleví
IAN
COLL GALVAN
ALEVI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
Aleví
Manuel
Comin Valles
BENJAMI
Ejarom Bikes
Clean trial school
Open Blanc
LLUC
CUNILL SOLÀ
BENJAMI
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
Open Blanc
ADRIA
DEL RIO NIETO
ALEVI
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
R2
JAN
DELICADO PINTO
BENJAMI
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
E LEVEL
Open Blanc
MARC
ESCODA MARCO
PRINCIPIANT
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
Principiant
OT
GARRETA ARTES
BENJAMI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
Open Negre
Mikel
Giménez Vélez
PRINCIPIANT
Club Trialbiciguadalix
Open Blau
Alvaro
Gimenez Velez
INFANTIL (1)
Club Trialbiciguadalix
R2
ADRIÀ
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
PRINCIPIANT
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Principiant
BIEL
GUASCH I GONZÁLEZ
ALEVI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
Aleví
GUIM
JODAR CASELLAS
INFANTIL (1)
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
E LEVEL
R2
CÈSAR
LLABERIA GROZAVU
ALEVI
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
Aleví
JOAN
LLABERIA VOLTAS
INFANTIL (1)
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
R3
MARTÍ
LOMBARTE VENTOSA
INFANTIL (1)
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
R3