Llistat d'inscrits - Copa Barcelona Gualba

64

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
ARTAU
ALEMANY CASAS
PRINCIPIANT
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY CLUB ESPORTIU
E CAÑAS TRIAL
Principiant
MARC
ANDREU CHAVES
BENJAMI
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Benjamí
ROC
ANDREU CHAVES
ALEVI
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Open Blanc
ALEX
BANCHS ALARCON
YOUTH-CADETE
CAÑAS TRIAL ACADEMY CLUB ESPORTIU
R3
NIL
BAYÓ RUIZ
PRINCIPIANT
ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU
Open Blau
JAN
BAYÓ RUIZ
PRINCIPIANT
ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU
Principiant
GUIU
CABRÉ ROIG
PRINCIPIANT
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
Principiant
RUTH
CAMPMAJÓ JUNCOSA
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
Open Blau
ROC
CAMPMAJÓ JUNCOSA
ALEVI
BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA CLUB
E BIKETRIAL TORREDEMBARRA
Aleví
ROGER
CANALS ARCE
BENJAMI
ORRIUS ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA I ESCOLA TRIAL
Benjamí
ROC
CASALS FONT
BENJAMI
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
Benjamí
BIEL
CASTAÑO NEIRA
ALEVI
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Aleví
DAVID
CASTELLÀ DOMENE
INFANTIL (2)
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
R3
JAN
CASTILLO GONZALEZ
INFANTIL (1)
EL CORREDOR CLUB CICLISTA
R3
IGNASI
CODINA GOMEZ
PRINCIPIANT
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Open Blanc
ELOI
COMAMALA FELIU
INFANTIL (1)
BAIX TER CLUB CICLISTA
E CC BAIX TER
Open Blau
GUILLEM
COROMINA SOLA
ALEVI
CAMPDEVÀNOL UNIÓ CICLISTA
R3
NOAH
COSTA GODÓ
INFANTIL (2)
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Open Blanc
ERIC
DE VLUGT PERICAS
INFANTIL (1)
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Open Blau
MARC
DE VLUGT PERICAS
PRINCIPIANT
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Open Negre
ADRIA
DEL RIO NIETO
ALEVI
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
R3
JAN
DELICADO PINTO
BENJAMI
CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELLÓ
E LEVEL
Open Blanc
MARC
ESCODA MARCO
PRINCIPIANT
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
Principiant
JAN
FARRERES MAYOL
BENJAMI
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Open Negre
ADRIA
FERRER VILA
PRINCIPIANT
TRIALSPORT CLUB ESPORTIU OSONA
E VIC - TRIALSPORT
Open Blau
ADRIÀ
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
PRINCIPIANT
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Principiant
BIEL
GRAO GIMENEZ
ALEVI
MICORELLA MOTOR CLUB SECCIÓ CICLISME
Aleví
ANTONI
GUIRAO FLAQUER
PRINCIPIANT
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Open Negre
MARIO
LEON SANCHEZ
PRINCIPIANT
TRENCA CAMES CLUB CICLISTA ELS
E TRIAL EVOLUTION
Principiant
CÈSAR
LLABERIA GROZAVU
ALEVI
ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS CLUB ESPORTIU
E ESQUIROLS CAMBRILS
Open Blanc