Llistat d'inscrits - Cursa Vila de Súria
110
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SERGI
|
DARDER GARI
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
PUNTA FONDON A.D.
|
HIGHT LEVEL GSPORT GRUPO TORMO
|
|
TOMAS
|
DEOSDAT OMEDES
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
ANTONI
|
DIAZ LOPEZ
|
ELITE
|
3HM CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
PAU JOSEP
|
DOMENECH CALLAU
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
Oriol
|
DOMENECH FERNANDEZ
|
ELITE
|
SANTVI CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
LUCAS
|
DOUGNY
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
|
|
|
Edgar
|
Esteban Clemente
|
ELITE
|
SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ G.D.
|
G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ
|
|
MARIO
|
FERNÁNDEZ ABELLÁN
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
BAIX EBRE PENYA CICLISTA
|
|
|
NIL
|
FONT CABALLERO
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
ADRIÀ
|
FRANQUESA PRATS
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
GALIBIER, ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA
|
FINISHER
|
|
Alexander
|
Galea
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
OLEKA CYCLING CLUB
|
|
|
ALFONSO
|
GARCIA CASTILLO
|
ELITE
|
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
Pablo
|
García Gozalvez
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
Punta fondon
|
High Level Gsport
|
|
JOAN ANTONI
|
GASSÓ SEGURA
|
ELITE
|
PARDINYES CC
|
|
|
DAVID
|
GÓMEZ CAZORLA
|
ELITE
|
CAMPO CLARO CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
Juan De Dios
|
GONZALEZ MARTIN
|
ELITE
|
ILERDENSE SOCIETAT CICLISTA
|
|
|
DAVID
|
GUILANYÀ CARRASCO
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
JF CUNIT CLUB CICLISMO
|
|
|
Abdulaziz
|
HASHIM
|
ELITE
|
Arabia saudi
|
|
|
Pol
|
Hervas García
|
ELITE
|
Club ciclista gusano
|
BROCAR ale
|
|
BORJA
|
IBAÑEZ TORRES
|
ELITE
|
PEDAL SPORTS CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
Abdulla
|
Jasim Al-Ali
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
UAE National Team
|
UAE National Team
|
|
IU
|
JAUME AMETLLER
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
TRÈVOL BIKESPORTS CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
Mansoor
|
Jawad
|
ELITE
|
Bahrain Cycling Academy
|
Bahrain Cycling Academy
|
|
IGNASI
|
LAMBEA PEREZ
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CAMPO CLARO CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
CARLOS
|
LAPUERTA MEDIAVILLA
|
ELITE
|
SANT JUST AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA
|
|
|
FLORIAN
|
LE BRIS
|
ELITE
|
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
Pau
|
Llaneras Casas
|
ELITE
|
ARABAY-CYCLING FRIENDLY
|
ARABAY-CYCLING FRIENDLY
|
|
GERARD
|
LLOP MARTINEZ
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
AARON
|
MARIN PIÑA
|
ELITE
|
PEDAL SPORTS CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
MIQUEL
|
MARTINEZ SEMINO
|
ELITE
|
PARDINYES CC
|
|