Llistat d'inscrits - 53è GP Sant Pere
150
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MODEST
|
CAPELL PIRO
|
ELITE
|
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM COMPAK
|
|
ORIOL
|
CARDIEL REVOLTOS
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA ANDORRANA
|
MVK*12
|
|
DAVID
|
CARTIEL GARCIA
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
|
JUFRE VIC-ETB
|
|
ARNAU
|
CASANOVA RIBAS
|
MASTER 30
|
NESTLE GIRONA, CLUB
|
|
|
SERGIO
|
Casanova Villalonga
|
ELITE
|
ROSKI TEAM
|
ULBsport-NATURAL GREATNESS
|
|
Guillem
|
CASTAÑEDA MAÑE
|
ELITE
|
TECHNOLOGY POWERING VANGUARDS RACING CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
Raül
|
CASTELLO GARCIA
|
ELITE
|
ELS CULETS VERMELLS, CC
|
GRUPO EL RELOJ-AMBIKES
|
|
ERIC
|
CATALAN TOLA
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
BARCELONA PISTA
|
|
IGNASI
|
CHEIRA VICENS
|
ELITE
|
+QPEDALS ASSOCIACIÓ
|
|
|
Ivan
|
Clemente Villanueva
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CC TARONGERS
|
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - RISTRASOL
|
|
RIEN
|
COERTJENS
|
ELITE
|
CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA
|
INSTAL.LACIONS PORTET-IXCOR-BUFF
|
|
CARLOS
|
COLLAZOS GORRIZ
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
PEÑA CICLISTA BENICASSIM
|
BENICASSIM ME GUSTA - HOGAR 10
|
|
Tomas
|
Contte
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
Mutua Levante - Alé
|
|
|
EDGAR
|
CURTO PELLICER
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM COMPAK
|
|
Nahuel Omar
|
D,Aquila
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
Mutua Levante - Alé
|
|
|
Albert
|
DATSIRA VILA
|
ELITE
|
GREMI DE COMERCIANTS DE BICICLETES DE CATALUNYA CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|
|
Ricard
|
DEMIGUEL PALLEJA
|
MASTER 30
|
MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
MARC
|
DÍAZ CEDIEL
|
ELITE
|
BIKETRAINING CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
DAVID
|
DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
RIAS BAIXAS C.C
|
VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS
|
|
ARNAU
|
EGEA PUJOL
|
MASTER 30
|
OLESANA, UNIO CICLISTA
|
|
|
Miquel
|
ESCOLA PIÑOL
|
ELITE
|
RIBERA D'EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
APUNT-DOLOMITI CYCLING TEAM
|
|
ANTONIO
|
ESPEJO CORRALES
|
ELITE
|
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
|
EQUIPO OLEKA
|
|
Unai
|
FEENANDEZ RENTERO
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
C.C Tarongers
|
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL
|
|
Jordi
|
FERNANDEZ SALVANS
|
ELITE
|
RIBERA D'EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
|
|
JORGE
|
FERRER BUENO
|
ELITE
|
MASSI-VIVO GRUPO ORESY
|
MASSI-VIVO GRUPO ORESY
|
|
Edgar
|
FERRER SERRANO
|
ELITE
|
CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
Jatniel José
|
Figueroa Gutiérrez
|
ELITE
|
Brocoli mecánico
|
|
|
MARCOS GABRIEL
|
FOCH LÓPEZ
|
ELITE
|
TEAM SMARTDRY
|
TEAM SMARTDRY
|
|
FCO. JAVIER
|
FOLGOSO CHAMORRO
|
ELITE
|
JF CUNIT CLUB CICLISMO
|
|
|
ARNAU
|
FONOLLOSA MIRALLES
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM COMPAK
|