Llistat d'inscrits - 53è GP Sant Pere
150
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joan
|
FONT BERTOLI
|
ELITE
|
CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA
|
BARCELONA BH CONCEPT-BICIEQUIP CENTELLES
|
|
BRUNO
|
GARCES LATRE
|
ELITE
|
CLUB CICLISTA OSCENSE
|
SUPERMERCADO ALTOARAGON
|
|
ADRIA
|
GARCIA ALBARRAN
|
ELITE
|
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
|
EQUIPO OLEKA
|
|
ALFONSO
|
GARCIA CASTILLO
|
ELITE
|
PEMOY S.D.
|
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3
|
|
IÑAKI
|
GARCIA SANTAPAU
|
MASTER 30
|
CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA
|
BARCELONA BH CONCEPT-BICIEQUIP CENTELLES
|
|
GUILLEM
|
GARCIA SAUBI
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
|
TEAM COMPAK
|
|
XAVIER
|
GARRIGA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER 30
|
CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA
|
BARCELONA BH CONCEPT-BICIEQUIP CENTELLES
|
|
MARC
|
GASA
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA ANDORRANA
|
MVK*12
|
|
GUILLEM
|
GES GOMIS
|
ELITE
|
LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA
|
EXES C2 TEAM
|
|
SEBASTIAN
|
GOMEZ ANDUJAR
|
ELITE
|
PEMOY S.D.
|
PEMOY - GUILLEN MOTOR - PLAZA 3
|
|
oscar
|
gomez valero
|
ELITE
|
Roski team
|
ULB-Natural greatness
|
|
Oscar
|
GONZALEZ MARIN
|
MASTER 30
|
CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA
|
LIZARRAN REUS-RESTAURANT 8
|
|
Juan De Dios
|
GONZALEZ MARTIN
|
ELITE
|
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA
|
GN6-INVERSE
|
|
ADRIA
|
GONZALEZ PEREZ
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT-NET / TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
|
JAVIER
|
GONZALEZ TORNERO
|
ELITE
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT-NET / TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
|
FERNANDO GUILLERMO
|
GUTIERREZ MARTIN
|
ELITE
|
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
|
EQUIPO OLEKA
|
|
POL
|
HERVAS GARCIA
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM E.S.T
|
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM E.S.T
|
|
jean pool
|
honores cortes
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
Pemoy S.D
|
PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3
|
|
ANASTASIO
|
IBAÑEZ ASCENSION
|
MASTER 30
|
CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA
|
BARCELONA BH CONCEPT-BICIEQUIP CENTELLES
|
|
Marc
|
ITURRALDE MARTIN
|
ELITE
|
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA
|
GN6-INVERSE
|
|
MARC
|
LLOBET DOMINGO
|
ELITE
|
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
|
EQUIPO OLEKA
|
|
Dario
|
López Fernández
|
ELITE
|
Pemoy SD
|
Pemoy-Guillén Motor-plaza 3
|
|
CARLOS
|
LOPEZ VALLE
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA
|
INSTAL.LACIONS PORTET-IXCOR-BUFF
|
|
DANIEL
|
LOUREIRO REVUELTA
|
MASTER 30
|
GABI-BIKE CAMBRILS CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
ANDRES
|
LUCAS CHAZARRA
|
MASTER 30
|
RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA
|
CC RATPENAT
|
|
JORDI
|
MAJORAL ESPOT
|
UNDER 23-SUB 23
|
AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA ANDORRANA
|
MVK*12
|
|
Joan Carles
|
MARTI EXPOSITO
|
ELITE
|
MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA
|
|
|
ANIOL
|
MARTÍ LÓPEZ
|
ELITE
|
CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA
|
EQUIPO OLEKA
|
|
GABRIEL
|
MARTIN ALLUE
|
ELITE
|
CLUB CICLISTA OSCENSE
|
SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON
|
|
SERGIO
|
MARTIN BARRERA
|
ELITE
|
BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU
|
|