Llistat d'inscrits - Lliga Catalana de Pista

85

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
MARC JOSEP
ACERO FORT
UNDER 23-SUB 23
JF CUNIT CLUB CICLISMO
JF CUNIT-PROTON
ENEKO
AROCENA ALMIRANTE
YOUTH-CADET (2)
FEDERACION GIPUZKOANA
FEDRACION GIPUZKOANA
ALEX
ASENSIO IBAÑEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
JAN
BARTRINA REIXACH
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
TADESAN-NURIA-PURITO
Josep
BENEITO GARCIA
JUNIOR (2)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
RESTAURANT RODAVI
LIVIA
BENEITO GARCIA
ALEVI FEMINA
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
ENRIC
BORRAS CASAS
INFANTIL (1)
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
ESCOLA CICLISME MONTROIG
JÚLIA
BORRAS CASAS
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
ERIC
BRUN CAUDET
ELITE
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
BCN PISTA
GERARD
CANO FERNANDEZ
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
TADESAN-NURIA-PURITO
AXIER
CASADO ABELLAN
JUNIOR (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
BERNAT
CASAJUST CASADELLÀ
ALEVI
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
NOEL-TADESAN-OLOT
HELENA
CASAS ROIGE
WOMEN ELITE-ELITE FEMINA
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA
GN6 TRACK
ERIC
CATALAN TOLA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
BCN PISTA
AIXA
CATALAN TOLA
INFANTIL FEMINA(1)
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
alin tani
catarig
ELITE
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
SERGI
DALMAU I AREGALL
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
BCN PISTA
ARNAU
DEL RÍO MARTÍ
INFANTIL (2)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
NOEL-TADESAN-OLOT
TOMAS
DEOSDAT OMEDES
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
PC BAIX EBRE-GFSBHTE
Raquel
Erdociain Navarro
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA
LACTURALE
Itmar
ESTEBAN HERRAIZ
ELITE
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA
GN6 TRACK
ANA
ESTELLA LUMBRERAS
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
CLUB CLICLISTA ERMITAGAÑA
NAFARROA ERMITAGAÑA
ARENE
ETXARRI ARANBURU
JUNIOR (2)
FEDERACION GIPUZKOANA
FEDERACION GIPUZKOANA
Beñat
GARAIAR PIKABEA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
GIPUZKOANA FEDERACION
GIPUZKOANA FEDERACION
JULIA
GARCIA CASANOVAS
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
TOP CONSERGE-COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOODS
ARNAU
GARCIA SANCHEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
PC BAIX EBRE-GFSBHTE
MARÍA
GARCIA-CONSUEGRA MIRÓ
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C.
SANSE
ARKAITZ
GARMENDIA SANTESTEBAN
JUNIOR (1)
FEDERACION GIPUZKOANA
FEDERACION GIPUZKOANA
MICHELLE-NATHALI
GIL PARODI
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA
CATEMA.CAT
Timmy
Gillion
JUNIOR (2)
dordogne sud cyclisme