Llistat d'inscrits - Lliga Catalana de Pista

85

INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES

Nom Cognoms Categoria Club Equip
ROBERT
GINE CARLES
INFANTIL (2)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
GISELA
GOMEZ BENITEZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
ALEX
GOMEZ BENITEZ
INFANTIL (2)
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
IKER
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
TADESAN-NURIA-PURITO
ISRAEL
GONZALEZ PEREZ
MC4 PARACYCLIST
CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA
Aimar
Gorriñobeskoa del Olmo
YOUTH-CADET (2)
Punta Galea Tx. E
Loiumat-Ortasa Motor
MARTI
GOZALBO FARRE
INFANTIL (2)
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
ELVIS
GUILLEN PACHECO
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
PC BAIX EBRE-GFSBHTE
POL
HERVAS GARCIA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM E.S.T
ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM
AINARA
INAREJOS FERNANDEZ
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
SANTIAGO
JIMENEZ PINCAY
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
AUTOCARS SAGALES
THIBAUT
LLORCA TORNEV
ALEVI
VELODROM BARCELONA,CC
Naia
Mangas Echeveste
JUNIOR (1)
Selecció Guipuzkoana
Selecció Guipuzkoana
ALFONSO
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ
UNDER 23-SUB 23
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
BCN PISTA
ERIK
MARTORELL HAGA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
TARONGERS CC
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL
RAQUEL
MARTOS HEREDIA
INFANTIL FEMINA (2)
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
JOSÉ
MARTOS HEREDIA
YOUTH-CADET (2)
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
PC BAIX EBRE-GFSBHTE
ALONSO
MIRAS IGLESIAS
INFANTIL (2)
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU
SERGI
MONSERRATE OLIVER
YOUTH-CADETE (1)
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
AUTOCARS SAGALES
JOEL
MUNTÉ BELTRAN
INFANTIL (1)
MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA
ESCOLA CICLISME MONTROIG
LUCAS
OLVERA REYES
INFANTIL (2)
PALAFRUGELL, CLUB CICLISTA
CLUB CICLISTA PALAFRUGELL
SERGIO
ORTEGA MONTES
INFANTIL (2)
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
RAQUEL
ORTEGA MONTES
ALEVI FEMINA
VILA-SECA, ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA INFANTIL
ANDREA VALENTINA
ORTIZ DE LA CABADA
WOMEN UNDER 23 - Sub 23 FEMINA
GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA
GN6 TRACK
MARC
ORTIZ IVORRA
UNDER 23-SUB 23
CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA
TEAM COMPAK
MARCEL
PALLARES REYES
JUNIOR (1)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
SAUL
PAREJA RUIZ
YOUTH-CADET (2)
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
CITLALI
PAREJA RUIZ
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
ROGER
PARETA SALA
INFANTIL (2)
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
TOP CONSERGE-COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOODS
JOAN
PAZOS FERNANDEZ
JUNIOR (1)
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI