Llistat d'inscrits - 5è Bicircuit Festival - Cadet i Fèmines Cadet i Junior
63
INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES
Nom | Cognoms | Categoria | Club | Equip | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESTEFANIA
|
JIMENEZ PINCAY
|
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
|
IURRETAKO GALLANDA TX. KLUBA
|
CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING
|
|
MARC
|
LLOVERAS FLORES
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
||
LAURA
|
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
|
RAQUEL
|
MARTOS HEREDIA
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
|
|
ALONSO
|
MIRAS IGLESIAS
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA
|
UCVILANOVA-AUTOCARS SAGALES
|
|
JUAN DAVID
|
MONTOYA OSORIO
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
||
JAN
|
MORA OLIVERAS
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
|
Gerard
|
Mora Viudez
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
agrupacio ciclista andorra
|
Unio Ciclista Vilanova, Sagales
|
|
ISONA
|
MORAL CORAL
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
KEPASA TIU CLUB ESPORTIU CICLISTA
|
|
|
NEO
|
MORILLAS NEGRE
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
||
LUCAS
|
OLVERA REYES
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
|
CITLALI
|
PAREJA RUIZ
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
|
JULIA MELVINA
|
PASSARRIUS ALBERTONI
|
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
|
RAUL
|
PEREZ CAPITAN
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
|
||
MAR
|
PIÑOL BLANCH
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
|
|
ALBERT
|
PLA GOMEZ
|
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
|
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
|
||
POL
|
QUERALT RELAÑO
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
|
PAULA
|
RECIO LOBO
|
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
|
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
|
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOODS-TOPCONSERGE
|
|
ADRIA
|
ROFES NAVARRO
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
|
||
IVAN
|
ROVIRA PANISELLO
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
|
|
DAN
|
SALA JAIME
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
PURITO-TADESAN-NURIA
|
||
IRUNE
|
SANCHEZ PEREZ
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
ATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTA
|
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOODS-TOPCONSERGE
|
|
AINARA
|
SANDOVAL AMAT
|
WOMEN JUNIOR-JUNIOR FEMINA
|
TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB
|
TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME
|
|
RAY
|
SANZ FERRERES
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
|
||
POL
|
SASTRE SALA
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
|
|
FERRAN
|
SERRA PEREZ
|
OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA
|
|
||
MERCE
|
SITJAR DELER
|
YOUTH-CADETE FEMENINA
|
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIÓ
|
JUFRE VIC-ETB
|
|
ORIOL
|
TAMAYO ARCO
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA
|
QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT
|
|
ARNAU
|
VALLVERDÚ ORTEGA
|
BAIX EBRE, PENYA CICLISTA
|
GRANFONS-SBHOTELS-TE
|
||
ROC
|
VERDAGUER BOU
|
YOUTH-CADETE
|
SANTVI CLUB CICLISTA
|
CORVI TEAM
|